?

Log in

ELEPHANTALK's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
ELEPHANTALK

RULES BANNERS JOIN

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[01 Feb 2007|07:12pm]

raindoves
!

Can this community please be revived! I miss it.
post comment

I'LL FUCK YOU JUST FOR THE TASTE! [10 Sep 2005|10:17pm]

incoherenttt
Tim is hot.
Caitlin is gorgeous.
& Miele is so fucking cute.




Someone wanna hook it uppppppp?!oNe!!!!?!11!?
5 comments|post comment

STAMPED/ BEING ACTIVEEE! [09 Aug 2005|08:30pm]

incoherenttt
LJ cuts can s the d 'cuz this nigguh right hurr, she's a G!Collapse )
3 comments|post comment

[07 Aug 2005|09:03pm]

___vowels
promoCollapse )
post comment

hello [02 Aug 2005|03:19pm]

ssskeleton
[ mood | anxious ]

APPLICATIONCollapse )

8 comments|post comment

[01 Aug 2005|05:28pm]

sluticopter
APPLICATIONCollapse )
6 comments|post comment

ahahahahaha hot. [22 Jul 2005|05:55pm]
robindunlap
Miele likes vagina.Collapse )
thanks, yo.
11 comments|post comment

[22 Jul 2005|12:14am]

catchmedreaming
APPLICATIONCollapse )
8 comments|post comment

[19 Jul 2005|08:43pm]

raindoves
picturesCollapse )
7 comments|post comment

Stamped; Bitch Nigguh Fuck! [19 Jul 2005|04:46pm]

incoherenttt
Sup kids? I can't remember if I told y'all that I was going on vacation or not, but I got access to a computer today so I figured I'd make sure you all knew & didn't think that I was just ditching out on all you pretty people.

Expect tons of pictures when I get back this weekend. & if I don't post them soon, you can shoot me. Okay, well maybe not that. Bye!
post comment

[13 Jul 2005|10:31pm]
city__skylines
Hey this is ohio_. I'm a member here, and I just changed usernames. So please change the member info. Thanks! :)
1 comment|post comment

survey [08 Jul 2005|08:26pm]

myoddheart
[ mood | thirsty ]

APPLICATIONCollapse )

9 comments|post comment

[05 Jul 2005|12:13pm]

___vowels
APPLICATIONCollapse )
14 comments|post comment

[04 Jul 2005|09:52pm]

heterotroph
This is 50322
I changed my name.

OH! AND SOME FUNNIES.
=XCollapse )
1 comment|post comment

[03 Jul 2005|10:18am]
50322
APPLICATIONCollapse )
16 comments|post comment

[03 Jul 2005|12:50am]

_honkybach
APPLICATIONCollapse )
10 comments|post comment

stamped//first post [01 Jul 2005|03:51pm]

americanclassik
I just got accepted!! yay!! So hi everyone..this post is so that all of you will add me to myspace and LJ.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
^thats me haha^


here are the links for both LJ and myspace:
http://www.livejournal.com/friends/add.bml?user=americanclassik

and myspace, please please pretty please:

http://www.myspace.com/dandybambie

I got a new one and I need more friends


GO GO GO ADD ME!! I will buy you flowers =]
11 comments|post comment

[01 Jul 2005|11:25am]

americanclassik
APPLICATIONCollapse )
9 comments|post comment

[30 Jun 2005|03:49pm]

_trampolines
APPLICATIONCollapse )
12 comments|post comment

[01 Jul 2005|03:56am]

fhuck
APPLICATIONCollapse )
12 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]